Jokes by Pigmeat Markham

Stand-Up Comedian Pigmeat Markham

Like this comedian?
Log-In or Register to mark it!

1 Faves

AKA: Dewey Markham

Born: April 16, 1904

Death: December 13, 1981

Blue Meter: Risqué

Member Ratings

  • Delivery: 00000
  • Material: 00000
  • Overall: 00000
  • This comic has not been rated!

Who's Funnier?

In match-ups against other comics:

34.59%

Won: 588 | Lost: 1112

See Something Wrong?

Is something missing or inaccurate about this comedian's profile? Write Dead-Frog about it here.

Jokes