Jokes by Neil Hamburger

Stand-Up Comedian Neil Hamburger

Like this comedian?
Log-In or Register to mark it!

9 Faves

AKA: Gregg Turkington

Born: November 25, 1967

Blue Meter: Tame

Member Ratings

  • Delivery: 00000
  • Material: 00000
  • Overall: 00000
  • This comic has not been rated!

Who's Funnier?

In match-ups against other comics:

37.00%

Won: 1092 | Lost: 1859

See Something Wrong?

Is something missing or inaccurate about this comedian's profile? Write Dead-Frog about it here.

Jokes