Jokes by Lisa Lampanelli

Stand-Up Comedian Lisa Lampanelli

Like this comedian?
Log-In or Register to mark it!

20 Faves

AKA: Lisa Lampugnale

Born: July 19, 1961

Blue Meter: Dirty

Member Ratings

  • Delivery: 43210
  • Material: 32101
  • Overall: 43211

Who's Funnier?

In match-ups against other comics:

47.32%

Won: 1586 | Lost: 1766

See Something Wrong?

Is something missing or inaccurate about this comedian's profile? Write Dead-Frog about it here.

Jokes

Lisa Lampanelli on Sex with Black Guys

Have you ever done a black guy? Do it. It’s worth the screwed-up credit. I’m telling you. You may never buy a new car again but every night you get a SUV right in the hoo ha.

Lisa lampanelli on Dating

I dated one guy from every race. Y’know, except the Asian guys because nobody wants that. C’mon, I’m trying to have an orgasm not have my computer fixed.