Jokes by Jay Leno

Stand-Up Comedian Jay Leno

Like this comedian?
Log-In or Register to mark it!

5 Faves

AKA: James Douglas Muir Leno

Born: April 28, 1950

Blue Meter: Clean

Member Ratings

  • Delivery: 00000
  • Material: 00000
  • Overall: 00000
  • This comic has not been rated!

Who's Funnier?

In match-ups against other comics:

38.31%

Won: 1413 | Lost: 2275

See Something Wrong?

Is something missing or inaccurate about this comedian's profile? Write Dead-Frog about it here.

Jokes

Jay Leno on Car Thieves

The Yugo has come out with a very clever antitheft device. They made their name bigger.