Jokes by Gallagher

Stand-Up Comedian Gallagher

Like this comedian?
Log-In or Register to mark it!

7 Faves

AKA: Leo Gallagher

Born: July 24, 1947

Blue Meter: Tame

Member Ratings

  • Delivery: 43211
  • Material: 32121
  • Overall: 32101

Who's Funnier?

In match-ups against other comics:

35.77%

Won: 1143 | Lost: 2052

See Something Wrong?

Is something missing or inaccurate about this comedian's profile? Write Dead-Frog about it here.

Jokes