Jokes by Donnell Rawlings

Stand-Up Comedian Donnell Rawlings

Like this comedian?
Log-In or Register to mark it!

1 Faves

AKA: Ashy Larry

Born: October 23, 1970

Blue Meter: Risqué

Member Ratings

  • Delivery: 00000
  • Material: 00000
  • Overall: 00000
  • This comic has not been rated!

Who's Funnier?

In match-ups against other comics:

41.03%

Won: 460 | Lost: 661

See Something Wrong?

Is something missing or inaccurate about this comedian's profile? Write Dead-Frog about it here.

Jokes

Donnell Rawlings on Babies

I just had a baby girl. My daughter weighed 27 pounds. She was 3 years old. She was delivered to me by way of the court system and a blood test.