Jokes by Don Rickles

Stand-Up Comedian Don Rickles

Like this comedian?
Log-In or Register to mark it!

17 Faves

AKA: "Mr. Warmth"

Born: May 8, 1926

Blue Meter: Risqué

Member Ratings

  • Delivery: 54321
  • Material: 43211
  • Overall: 43210

Who's Funnier?

In match-ups against other comics:

67.43%

Won: 2509 | Lost: 1212

See Something Wrong?

Is something missing or inaccurate about this comedian's profile? Write Dead-Frog about it here.

Jokes

No jokes are currently in the system for Don Rickles