Jokes by Cedric the Entertainer

Stand-Up Comedian Cedric the Entertainer

Like this comedian?
Log-In or Register to mark it!

9 Faves

AKA: Cedric Antonio Kyles

Born: April 24, 1964

Blue Meter: Tame

Member Ratings

  • Delivery: 00000
  • Material: 00000
  • Overall: 00000
  • This comic has not been rated!

Who's Funnier?

In match-ups against other comics:

48.33%

Won: 1604 | Lost: 1715

See Something Wrong?

Is something missing or inaccurate about this comedian's profile? Write Dead-Frog about it here.

Jokes