Jokes by Ant

Stand-Up Comedian Ant

Like this comedian?
Log-In or Register to mark it!

4 Faves

AKA: Anthony Steven Kalloniatis

Born: August 22, 1967

Blue Meter: Tame

Member Ratings

  • Delivery: 32101
  • Material: 32101
  • Overall: 32101

Who's Funnier?

In match-ups against other comics:

21.44%

Won: 642 | Lost: 2352

See Something Wrong?

Is something missing or inaccurate about this comedian's profile? Write Dead-Frog about it here.

Jokes

Ant on Infidelity

I have a wife back in LA who is so pissed at me… yeah, she’s so mad I’m sleeping with her husband.

Ant on Boxing

Gay people invented sports. Think about it. Boxing. Two topless men… in silk shorts… fighting over a belt and a purse.