Jokes by Andrew Dice Clay

Stand-Up Comedian Andrew Dice Clay

Like this comedian?
Log-In or Register to mark it!

7 Faves

AKA: Andrew Clay Silverstein

Born: September 29, 1957

Blue Meter: Dirty

Member Ratings

  • Delivery: 32101
  • Material: 32121
  • Overall: 32101

Who's Funnier?

In match-ups against other comics:

33.19%

Won: 1147 | Lost: 2309

See Something Wrong?

Is something missing or inaccurate about this comedian's profile? Write Dead-Frog about it here.

Jokes

Andrew Dice Clay on Blowjobs

Just tonight this chick is sucking my dick. And she’s like, “Don’t come in my mouth.” I go, “Honey, I don’t want to fuck up your hair. We’re in a nice restaurant.”

Andrew Dice Clay Nursery Rhyme 1

Jack and Jill went up the hill
Both with a buck and a quarter
Jill came down with $2.50.