Jokes by Albert Brooks

Stand-Up Comedian Albert Brooks

Like this comedian?
Log-In or Register to mark it!

10 Faves

AKA: Albert Lawrence Einstein

Born: July 22, 1947

Blue Meter: Tame

Member Ratings

  • Delivery: 54321
  • Material: 54321
  • Overall: 54321

Who's Funnier?

In match-ups against other comics:

57.02%

Won: 1937 | Lost: 1460

See Something Wrong?

Is something missing or inaccurate about this comedian's profile? Write Dead-Frog about it here.

Jokes

No jokes are currently in the system for Albert Brooks